1. Vorsitzender:                                   Rüdiger Maack, Karlsteinweg 56, 21279 Appel                                                                                                 04165-2224811

2. Vorsitzender:                                   Hartmut Schielke, Alter Postweg 201, 21629 Schwiederstorf                                                                                    04168-205

1. Kassierer:                                        Helmut Visser, Karlsteinweg 62, 21279 Appel-Eversen-Heide                                                                                                  04165-1346

2. Kassierer:                                        Ludwig Mojen, Ketzendorf 27, 21614 Buxtehude                                                                                   04168-263

1. Schriftführer:                                   Uwe Schultz, Rüterweg 26, 21629 Schwiederstorf                                                                                                       04168-8107

2. Schriftführer:                                   Alfons Rischer, Rüterweg 35, 21629 Schwiederstorf                                                                                                  04168-385

Chronist:                                             Reinhard Wiegers, Rüterweg 13, 21629 Schwiederstorf                                                                                                 04168-582

 

Ehrenvorsitzender:                             Emil Brennecke, Mühlenstraße 16, 21629 Elstorf                                                                                                         04168-911616

Dirigent:                                              Manfred Birk, Oheweg 15, 21629 Elstorf                                                                                                                         04168-425

Notenwart:                                          Jürgen Killat, Ackerweg 13, 21629 Elstorf                                                                                                                       04168-1482

 

Festausschuss:                                   Hartmut Schielke, Alter Postweg 201, 21629 Schwiederstorf                                                                                    04168-205

                                                            Ludwig Mojen, Ketzendorf 27, 21614 Buxtehude                                                                                                            04168-263

Theatergruppe und Zeltaufbau:          Heinz Jülich, Augustinstraße 6, 21629 Schwiederstorf                                                                                                             04168-642                                                                                

Musikausschuss:                                 Peter Baarck, Ketzendorfer Straße 3, 21629 Neu Wulmstorf                                                                                                    040-7007331

                                                            Burkhard Goede, Ackerweg 3, 21629 Elstorf                                                                                                                            04168-1001

                                                            Herbert Martens, Hellbergweg 11, 21629 Neu Wulmstorf                                                                                                        040-7006895

                                                            Helmut Visser, Karlsteinweg 62, 21279 Appel                                                                                                                          04165-1346

 

Vereinswirt:                                         Jan Lüdemann, Lindenstraße 16, 21629 Elstorf                                                                                                                       04168-234